INDEX
            
COMMITTEE
     
INFORMATIONS
        
CONTACT
INTERNATIONAL  MULTIDISCIPLINARY CONFERENCE
9th edition
   Baia Mare - Nyiregyhaza
ROMANIA - HUNGARY
MAY 19-21, 2011


UNBN-UN-2011
THE INTERNATIONAL SCIENTIFIC COMMITTEE
HONORARY PRESIDENT
Eugen PAY, Member of Academy of Technical Sciences of Romania
HONORARY BOARD
Vasile BOLOS, Member of Scientist Academy in Romania
Aurel CAMPEANU, Member of Academy of Technical Sciences of Romania
Mihai GAFITANU, Member of Academy of Technical Sciences of Romania
Nicolae ILIAS, Member of Academy of Technical Sciences of Romania
Constantin ISPAS, Member of Academy of Technical Sciences of Romania
Valeriu JINESCU, Member of Academy of Technical Sciences of Romania
Yevstakhy KRYZHANIVSKY, Member of Academy of Ukraine
Mihai MIHAITA, Member of Academy of Technical Sciences of Romania
Emil SIMION, Member of Academy of Technical Sciences of Romania
Florin TANASESCU, Member of Academy of Technical Sciences of Romania
EXECUTIVE PRESIDENT
Nicolae UNGUREANU, Dean of Faculty of Engineering
Ioan ABRUDAN, Romania
Nicolae BALC, Romania
Mihai BANICA, Romania
Petru BERCE,Romania
Florin BREABAN, France
Ioan BONDREA,Romania
Zlatan CAR, Croatia
Robert CEP, Czech Republic
Vasilis CHATZIATHANASIOU, Greece
Radu COTETIU, Romania
Iuliu DELESEGA, Romania
Jan DUDA, Poland
Illes DUDAS, Hungary
Valeriu DULGHERU, Moldavia
Pascal DUVAL, PhD, France
George DRAGHICI, Romania
Patrick FAVIER, France
Adrian GHIONEA, Romania
Sorin GROZAV, Romania
Jacek HABEL, Poland
Ivo HLAVATY, Czech Republic
Geza HUSI, Hungary
Mihai IORDACHE, Romania
Aurel JULA, Romania
Gabor KALACSKA, Hungary
Drazan KOZAC, Croatia
Ivan KURIC, Slovakia
Stanislaw LEGUTKO, Poland
Mircea LOBONTIU, Romania
Dorin LUCACHE, Romania
Imrich LUKOVICS, Czech Republic
Octavian LUPESCU, Romania
Jan MADL, Czech Republic
Jozef MARCINCIN, Slovakia
Ioan MARINESCU, U.S.A.
Liviu MASALAR, Belgium
Constantin MINCIU, Romania
Vasile NASUI, Romania
Valentin NEDEFF, Romania
Stefan ONIGA, Romania
Dan OPRUTA, Romani
Dan Calin PETER, Romania
Yuri PETRINA, Ukraine
Marcel POPA, Romania
Daniela POPESCU, Romania
Desire RASOLOMAMPIONONA, Poland
Milan SAGA, Slovakia
Ivan SAMARDZIC, Croatia
Jaroslaw SEP, Poland
Istven SIPOSS, Hungary
Antun STOIC, Croatia
Eugen STRAJESCU, Romania
Feliks Stachowicz, Poland
Istvan SZABO, Hungary
Laurentiu SLATINEANU, Romania
Teodoros TSIBOUKIS, Greece
Giuseppe TOMASSO, Italy
Andrei TUDOR, Romania
Goran TURKALJ, Croatia
Nicolae UNGUREANU, Romania
Janos VEGH, Hungary
Aurel VLAICU, Romania
Jozef ZAJAC, Slovakia
ORGANIZING COMMITTEE
Nicolae UNGUREANU
Radu COTETIU
Mircea LOBONTIU
Mihai BANICA
Mircea HORGOs
THE INTERNATIONAL CONFERENCE
OF THE CARPATHIAN EURO-REGION
SPECIALISTS IN INDUSTRIAL SYSTEMS
10th edition
   Baia Mare, ROMANIA
11-13 September, 2014